Vereinsspielplan

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 11.08.2022   19:00   2.Herren-P   Beilstein/​Ilsfeld/​Abstatt   vs.   ASV Heilbronn   0 : 9 
 18.08.2022   19:00   1.Herren-P   SV Frauenzimmern   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   0 : 5 
 25.08.2022   19:30   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SV Schozach   3 : 2 
 28.08.2022   13:00   2.Herren   TSV Cleebronn II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   3 : 0 
 28.08.2022   15:00   1.Herren   ASV Heilbronn   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   3 : 1 
 04.09.2022   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM NordHeimHausen I   0 : 5 
 04.09.2022   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   Aramäer Heilbronn II   8 : 2 
 10.09.2022   09:30   ABI D2 (P)   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   TG Böckingen II   1 : 0 
 10.09.2022   14:00   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SV Schluchtern   abges. 
 10.09.2022   14:00   ABI D1 (P)   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein I   vs.   Niederhofen/​Oberes Leintal   1 : 0 
 10.09.2022   14:00   ABI D3 (P)   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SV Schluchtern   abges. 
 10.09.2022   14:24   ABI D3   TV Flein   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 10.09.2022   15:00   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Cleebronn/Botenh./Eib.   abges. 
 10.09.2022   15:24   ABI D3   TSG Heilbronn   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 11.09.2022   13:00   1.Herren   SSV Auenstein II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   4 : 2 
 11.09.2022   13:00   2.Herren   SGM MassenbachHausen   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   8 : 1 
 14.09.2022   19:00   ABI A (P)   SGM Schwaigern/​Oberes Leintal   vs.   Abstatt/​Beilstein/​Ilsfeld   1 : 7 
 15.09.2022   19:30   1.Herren-P   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   VfL Obereisesheim   0 : 1 
 16.09.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   Spvgg Oedheim   vs.   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   5 : 2 
 17.09.2022   09:30   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Güglingen-Frauenz.   abges. 
 17.09.2022   12:50   ABI D1   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   vs.   SC Böckingen   5 : 1 
 17.09.2022   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SGM Satteldorf/Tiefenbach   1 : 3 
 17.09.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   TG Böckingen II   ausgef. 
 17.09.2022   15:50   ABI C-W   Spvgg Oedheim I   vs.    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   11 : 1 
 17.09.2022   16:15   ABI A   Leingarten-MassenbachHausen   vs.   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   2 : 9 
 18.09.2022   10:30   ABI B2   SGM Eibensbach-Cleebronn-B.   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   2 : 3 
 18.09.2022   12:00   ABI B1   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   vs.   TV Flein   1 : 4 
 18.09.2022   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SV Frauenzimmern   2 : 3 
 18.09.2022   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSG Heilbronn II   2 : 1 
 21.09.2022   18:30   ABI C-W (P)   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   TURA Untermünkheim   5 : 2 
 21.09.2022   19:00   ABI B1 (P)   VfR Heilbronn 96/18   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld I   3 : 0 
 21.09.2022   19:00   ABI B2 (P)   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   SGM TSV Hardthausen   6 : 5 
 23.09.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   vs.   SGM Spfr Widdern   2 : 0 
 24.09.2022   09:30   E2-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   SV Sülzbach   2 : 9 
 24.09.2022   11:00   E1-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Untergruppenbach II   22 : 1 
 24.09.2022   11:10   ABI D3   SGM Cleebronn/Botenh./Eib.   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 24.09.2022   11:30   ABI D1   Neckarwestheim II   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   1 : 2 
 24.09.2022   12:30   ABI C3   SG Bad Wimpfen II   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   7 : 3 
 24.09.2022   13:00   ABI C1   SGM Gaisbach/Kupferzell/I.   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   1 : 2 
 24.09.2022   13:00   ABI C2   Spfr Lauffen   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   2 : 2 
 24.09.2022   13:00   ABI C-W    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   Spvgg Oedheim II   0 : 4 
 24.09.2022   16:15   ABI A   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   vs.   SGM Hausen/U.   6 : 1 
 25.09.2022   10:30   ABI B1   SGM Lehrensteinsfeld   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   4 : 5 
 25.09.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   TSV Untergruppenbach   3 : 3 
 25.09.2022   13:00   2.Herren   TGV Dürrenzimmern II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   1 : 0 
 25.09.2022   15:00   1.Herren   TSV Untergruppenbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   1 : 4 
 26.09.2022   18:30   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   VfR Heilbronn 96/18    0 : 8 
 30.09.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   SGM Talheim/Heilbronn   vs.   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   4 : 2 
 01.10.2022   09:30   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Niederhofen/O.Leintal   abges. 
 01.10.2022   09:30   E2-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   TSG Heilbronn II   0 : 10 
 01.10.2022   11:00   E1-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SGM Lehrensteinsfeld   29 : 1 
 01.10.2022   11:10   ABI C2   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   vs.   SC Böckingen   1 : 4 
 01.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   TSG Heilbronn III   0 : 2 
 01.10.2022   12:00   ABI C-W   SV Leingarten   vs.    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   abges. 
 01.10.2022   12:50   ABI D1   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   vs.   Wüstenrot/Neuh./Neulautern   5 : 0 
 01.10.2022   16:15   ABI A   TSV Talheim   vs.   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   1 : 4 
 02.10.2022   10:30   ABI B1   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   vs.   SGM Sülzbach Sulmtal   3 : 1 
 02.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   SGM Kirchhausen/Biberach   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   4 : 4 
 02.10.2022   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Botenheim II   2 : 4 
 03.10.2022   18:30   ABI B-W (P)   SGM Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Sulzdorf   3 : 0 
 05.10.2022   18:30   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SV Heilbronn a.Leinbach   3 : 0 
 05.10.2022   18:30   ABI D2   SGM Neckarwesth./Ge./Ott.   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   3 : 3 
 05.10.2022   19:30   ABI A (P)   Abstatt/​Beilstein/​Ilsfeld   vs.   Neuenstadt/Kochertal   3 : 2 
 06.10.2022   18:00   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   TSV Talheim   3 : 2 
 06.10.2022   19:30   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Ellhofen II   2 : 1 
 07.10.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   vs.   SGM Fürfeld/Bonfeld   1 : 8 
 08.10.2022   09:30   ABI D1   SGM Ellhofen Sulmtal II   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   0 : 2 
 08.10.2022   09:30   E1-Jugend   TSV Löwenstein   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   0 : 5 
 08.10.2022   11:00   E2-Jugend   TSV Erlenbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II   3 : 1 
 08.10.2022   11:10   ABI D3   Spfr. Lauffen   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 08.10.2022   13:00   ABI C1   SU Neckarsulm II   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   2 : 1 
 08.10.2022   13:00   ABI C2   TSV Untergruppenbach   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   4 : 0 
 08.10.2022   13:00   ABI C3   SGM Brackenheim Zabergäu   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   4 : 0 
 08.10.2022   13:00   ABI C-W    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SGM TSV Talheim/Heil   abges. 
 08.10.2022   16:15   ABI A   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   vs.   SGM Meimsheim Zabergäu   2 : 1 
 09.10.2022   10:30   ABI B1   SV Schluchtern II   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   2 : 8 
 09.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   MassenbachHausen-Leingarten   8 : 0 
 09.10.2022   15:00   1.Herren   TSV Willsbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   1 : 5 
 09.10.2022   15:00   2.Herren   1. FC Lauffen   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   4 : 2 
 12.10.2022   18:30   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U. Zabergäu   1 : 6 
 13.10.2022   18:00   ABI D2   SGM Ellhofen Sulmtal   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   2 : 2 
 14.10.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   SV Sülzbach I   vs.   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   8 : 0 
 15.10.2022   09:30   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   FSV Schwaigern   abges. 
 15.10.2022   09:30   E2-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   Wüstenrot/Neuh./Neulautern I    0 : 15 
 15.10.2022   11:00   E1-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   Wüstenrot/Neuh./Neulautern II   21 : 1 
 15.10.2022   11:10   ABI C2   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   vs.   Wüstenrot/Neuh./Neulautern   3 : 2 
 15.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Willsbach II   1 : 3 
 15.10.2022   12:50   ABI D1   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   vs.   SGM Willsbach   0 : 2 
 15.10.2022   14:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   TSV Ilshofen   3 : 2 
 15.10.2022   16:15   ABI A   Aramäer Heilbronn   vs.   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   1 : 1 
 16.10.2022   10:30   ABI B1   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   vs.   SGM Talheim/Neckarwesth.   4 : 1 
 16.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   SGM Brackenheim/Zabergäu    vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   2 : 0 
 16.10.2022   15:00   2.Herren   SC Oberes Zabergäu   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   3 : 2 
 21.10.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   TGV Dürrenzimmern   vs.   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   0 : 0 
 22.10.2022   09:30   E2-Jugend   TSV Ellhofen   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II   6 : 1 
 22.10.2022   11:00   E1-Jugend   TSV Weinsberg   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   1 : 7 
 22.10.2022   11:10   ABI C2   TV Flein II   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   0 : 0 
 22.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SV Heilbronn am Lein   2 : 1 
 22.10.2022   12:00   ABI C-W   SGM Spfr Widdern   vs.    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   8 : 0 
 22.10.2022   12:50   ABI D1   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   vs.   SGM Erlenbach EbErG   0 : 3 
 22.10.2022   13:00   ABI C1   SGM Honhardt/Obersontheim   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   2 : 2 
 22.10.2022   14:15   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SGM MassenbachHausen   abges. 
 22.10.2022   15:15   ABI A   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   vs.   TV Flein   6 : 1 
 23.10.2022   10:30   ABI B1   VfR Heilbronn 96/18    vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   5 : 0 
 23.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   Spfr. Lauffen   12 : 0 
 23.10.2022   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   Spfr Stockheim   0 : 2 
 23.10.2022   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Talheim II   4 : 0 
 28.10.2022   18:30   ABI-B-W   Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt   vs.   SV Sülzbach II   1 : 1 
 29.10.2022   11:10   ABI C2   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Löwenstein Sulmt   0 : 5 
 29.10.2022   11:10   ABI D3   SGM VfL Brackenheim    vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 29.10.2022   12:00   ABI C-W    Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SV Sülzbach   2 : 7 
 29.10.2022   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   FSV Friedrichshaller   6 : 3 
 29.10.2022   14:10   ABI D2   TSV Weinsberg   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   4 : 3 
 29.10.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Löwenstein/Sulm.II   2 : 3 
 29.10.2022   15:15   ABI A   Spfr. Lauffen   vs.   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   2 : 6 
 30.10.2022   10:30   ABI B1   SGM Dürrenzimmern U. Zabergäu   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld   3 : 4 
 30.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   SC Oberes Zabergäu   2 : 3 
 30.10.2022   13:00   1.Herren   TV Flein II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   1 : 6 
 30.10.2022   13:00   2.Herren   SGM Niederhofen/Stet   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   1 : 3 
 06.11.2022   12:30   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   GSV Eibensbach II  - : -
 06.11.2022   14:30   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Lehrensteinsfeld  - : -
 08.11.2022   18:00   ABI C3   SSV Auenstein   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III  - : -
 09.11.2022   18:30   ABI C-W (P)   TSV Michelfeld   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 09.11.2022   19:30   ABI A (P)   Abstatt/​Beilstein/​Ilsfeld   vs.   Union Heilbronn  - : -
 10.11.2022   19:15   ABI B2 (P)   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   Untergruppenbach  - : -
 12.11.2022   09:30   ABI D3   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U. Zabergäu   abges. 
 12.11.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U. Zabergäu II  - : -
 12.11.2022   12:50   ABI D1   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U.Zabergäu III  - : -
 12.11.2022   13:00   ABI C1   SV Schluchtern   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 12.11.2022   13:00   ABI C2   TSV Weinsberg   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II  - : -
 12.11.2022   13:00   ABI C3   TSG Heilbronn   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III  - : -
 12.11.2022   14:15   ABI A   Abstatt/Beilstein/Ilsfeld   vs.   SGM Cleebronn/Botenh./Eib.  - : -
 12.11.2022   15:00   ABI B-W (P)   TSV Michelfeld   vs.   SGM Ilsfeld/Beilstein/Abstatt  - : -
 13.11.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II   vs.   SGM Frauenzimmern/G.  - : -
 13.11.2022   12:30   2.Herren   TG Böckingen II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 13.11.2022   14:30   1.Herren   FC Neulautern   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 16.11.2022   18:00   ABI D1   TSV Weinsberg II   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein  - : -
 19.11.2022   09:30   ABI D1   TV Flein II   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein  - : -
 19.11.2022   09:30   ABI D3   SV Leingarten II   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein III   abges. 
 19.11.2022   10:10   ABI C2   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Neckarwestheim /  - : -
 19.11.2022   12:50   ABI D2   TV Flein III   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II  - : -
 19.11.2022   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann  - : -
 19.11.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Botenh./Cleebr./Eibensb.  - : -
 21.11.2022   19:00   ABI B2   SGM Niederhofen/O. Leintal   vs.   Beilstein/Abstatt/Ilsfeld II  - : -
 27.11.2022   12:30   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Güglingen II  - : -
 27.11.2022   14:30   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Erlenbach II  - : -
 01.12.2022   19:00   2.Herren   FSV Schwaigern III   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 04.12.2022   14:00   1.Herren   SSV Klingenberg   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 05.03.2023   13:00   2.Herren   SGM Fürfeld/Bonfeld    vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 05.03.2023   15:00   1.Herren   SV Schozach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 12.03.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Cleebronn II  - : -
 12.03.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   ASV Heilbronn  - : -
 19.03.2023   13:00   1.Herren   Aramäer Heilbronn II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 19.03.2023   13:00   2.Herren   SGM NordHeimHausen I   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 25.03.2023   13:00   ABI C1   SGM Satteldorf/Tiefenbach   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 26.03.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM MassenbachHausen  - : -
 26.03.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SSV Auenstein II  - : -
 01.04.2023   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SGM Gaisbach/Kupferzell/I.  - : -
 02.04.2023   13:00   1.Herren   TSG Heilbronn II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 02.04.2023   15:00   2.Herren   SV Frauenzimmern   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 10.04.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   FSV Schwaigern III  - : -
 10.04.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SSV Klingenberg  - : -
 16.04.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TGV Dürrenzimmern II  - : -
 16.04.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Untergruppenbach  - : -
 22.04.2023   11:50   ABI C1   VfR Heilbronn 96/18    vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 23.04.2023   13:00   1.Herren   TSV Ellhofen II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 23.04.2023   13:00   2.Herren   TSV Botenheim II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 29.04.2023   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SU Neckarsulm II  - : -
 30.04.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   1. FC Lauffen  - : -
 30.04.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Willsbach  - : -
 06.05.2023   13:00   ABI C1   TSV Ilshofen   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 07.05.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SC Oberes Zabergäu  - : -
 13.05.2023   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SGM Honhardt/Obersontheim  - : -
 14.05.2023   13:00   1.Herren   TSV Talheim II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 14.05.2023   15:00   2.Herren   Spfr Stockheim   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 20.05.2023   13:00   ABI C1   FSV Friedrichshaller   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -
 21.05.2023   13:00   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM Niederhofen/Stet  - : -
 21.05.2023   15:00   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TV Flein II  - : -
 28.05.2023   13:00   2.Herren   GSV Eibensbach II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 28.05.2023   15:00   1.Herren   TSV Lehrensteinsfeld   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 03.06.2023   13:30   2.Herren   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TG Böckingen II  - : -
 03.06.2023   15:30   1.Herren   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   FC Neulautern  - : -
 10.06.2023   13:00   ABI C1   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   SV Schluchtern  - : -
 10.06.2023   13:30   1.Herren   TSV Erlenbach II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 10.06.2023   13:30   2.Herren   TSV Güglingen II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 17.06.2023   13:00   ABI C1   SGM Bühlerzell/Bühlertann   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein  - : -