Spielplan TGV

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 17.09.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   TG Böckingen II   abges. 
 18.09.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Cleebronn   vs.   Beilstein   2 : 3 
 21.09.2022   18:30   ABI C-W (P)   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   vs.   TURA Untermünkheim   5 : 2 
 24.09.2022   12:30   ABI C3   SG Bad Wimpfen II   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   7 : 3 
 25.09.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein   vs.   Untergruppenbach   3 : 3 
 01.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   TSG Heilbronn III   0 : 2 
 02.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Kirchhausen   vs.   Beilstein   4 : 4 
 05.10.2022   18:30   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SV Heilbronn a.Leinbach   3 : 0 
 05.10.2022   18:30   ABI D2   SGM Neckarwesth./Ge./Ott.   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   3 : 3 
 06.10.2022   18:00   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   TSV Talheim   3 : 2 
 08.10.2022   13:00   ABI C3   SGM Brackenheim Zabergäu   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   4 : 0 
 09.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein   vs.   Massenbach   8 : 0 
 12.10.2022   18:30   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U. Zabergäu   1 : 6 
 13.10.2022   18:00   ABI D2   SGM Ellhofen Sulmtal   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   2 : 2 
 15.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Willsbach II   1 : 3 
 16.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Brackenheim   vs.   Beilstein   2 : 0 
 22.10.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SV Heilbronn am Lein   2 : 1 
 23.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein   vs.   Lauffen   12 : 0 
 29.10.2022   14:10   ABI D2   TSV Weinsberg   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   4 : 3 
 29.10.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Löwenstein/Sulm.II   2 : 3 
 30.10.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein   vs.   Zabergau   2 : 3 
 08.11.2022   18:00   ABI C3   SSV Auenstein   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   4 : 5 
 09.11.2022   18:30   ABI C-W (P)   TSV Michelfeld   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein   4 : 2 
 12.11.2022   11:10   ABI D2   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Nordhausen U. Zabergäu II   1 : 4 
 12.11.2022   13:00   ABI C3   TSG Heilbronn   vs.   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   3 : 0 
 13.11.2022   10:30   ABI B2   Beilstein   vs.   Frauenzimmern   2 : 0 
 19.11.2022   12:50   ABI D2   TV Flein III   vs.   Ilsfeld-Abstatt-Beilstein II   1 : 7 
 19.11.2022   14:50   ABI C3   Ilsfeld/Abstatt/Beilstein III   vs.   SGM Botenh./Cleebr./Eibensb.   3 : 3 
 21.11.2022   19:00   ABI B2   Niederhofen   vs.   Beilstein   4 : 2 
 20.08.2023   15:00   1. Männer (P)   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SC Oberes Zabergäu   5 : 3 
 27.08.2023   15:00   1. Männer (P)   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Botenheim   2 : 6 
 10.09.2023   15:00   1. Männer   SSV Auenstein   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   0 : 0 
 17.09.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSG Heilbronn   1 : 3 
 23.09.2023   10:15   E2-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   FC Obersulm II   14 : 2 
 23.09.2023   11:30   E1-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein I   vs.   FC Obersulm I   4 : 4 
 24.09.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   S-U Neckarsulm II   0 : 0 
 30.09.2023   10:15   E2-Jugend   Spfr Neckarwestheim    vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II   4 : 8 
 30.09.2023   11:30   E1-Jugend   Spfr Neckarwestheim    vs.   Eintracht Beilstein I   3 : 2 
 01.10.2023   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Ellhofen   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein   3 : 0 
 07.10.2023   10:15   E2-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   SGM Abstatt Heinriet II   10 : 1 
 07.10.2023   11:30   E1-Jugend   Eintracht Beilstein I   vs.   SGM Abstatt Heinriet   4 : 3 
 08.10.2023   13:00   2. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   TSV Untergruppenbach   3 : 1 
 08.10.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Weinsberg   3 : 0 
 14.10.2023   10:15   E2-Jugend   SV Sülzbach II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 14.10.2023   11:30   E1-Jugend   SC Ilsfeld I   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein I  - : -
 15.10.2023   15:00   1. Männer   SC Abstatt   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 21.10.2023   10:15   E2-Jugend   SGM Lehrensteinsfeld II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 21.10.2023   11:30   E1-Jugend   SGM Wüstenrot/Neuh.   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein I  - : -
 22.10.2023   13:00   2. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   SV Sülzbach  - : -
 22.10.2023   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SV Sülzbach  - : -
 29.10.2023   13:00   2. Männer   TSV Willsbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 29.10.2023   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Erlenbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 05.11.2023   14:30   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Talheim  - : -
 12.11.2023   12:30   2. Männer   FC Obersulm   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 12.11.2023   14:30   1. Männer   SC Ilsfeld   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 19.11.2023   12:30   2. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   Spvgg Heinriet  - : -
 19.11.2023   14:30   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   Spvgg Heinriet  - : -
 25.11.2023   11:00   1. Männer   Türksp. Neckarsulm II    vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 25.02.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Löwenstein  - : -
 03.03.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SSV Auenstein  - : -
 10.03.2024   15:00   1. Männer   TSG Heilbronn   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 17.03.2024   15:00   1. Männer   S-U Neckarsulm II   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 24.03.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Ellhofen  - : -
 31.03.2024   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Weinsberg   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 01.04.2024   13:00   2. Männer   TSV Untergruppenbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 07.04.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SC Abstatt  - : -
 14.04.2024   15:00   2. Männer   SV Sülzbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 14.04.2024   17:00   1. Männer   SV Sülzbach   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 21.04.2024   13:00   2. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   TSV Willsbach  - : -
 21.04.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   TSV Erlenbach  - : -
 28.04.2024   15:00   1. Männer   TSV Talheim   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 05.05.2024   13:00   2. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein II   vs.   FC Obersulm  - : -
 05.05.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   SC Ilsfeld  - : -
 12.05.2024   13:00   2. Männer   Spvgg Heinriet   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 12.05.2024   15:00   1. Männer   Spvgg Heinriet   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -
 25.05.2024   15:30   1. Männer   Eintracht Beilstein   vs.   Türksp. Neckarsulm II   - : -
 01.06.2024   13:00   2. Männer   TSV Löwenstein   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein II  - : -
 01.06.2024   15:30   1. Männer   TSV Löwenstein   vs.   Eintracht Beilstein  - : -