2. Herren | Kreisliga B3

Der Spielplan der Herren II - Kreisliga B3 - SGM Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt

 ST   Anstoss   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 1.  So, 28.08. 13:00  TSV Cleebronn II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   3 : 0 
 2.  So, 04.09. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM NordHeimHausen I   0 : 5 
 3.  So, 11.09. 13:00  SGM MassenbachHausen   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   8 : 1 
 4.  So, 18.09. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SV Frauenzimmern   2 : 3 
 5.  So, 25.09. 13:00  TGV Dürrenzimmern II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   1 : 0 
 6.  So, 02.10. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Botenheim II   2 : 4 
 7.  So, 09.10. 15:00  1. FC Lauffen   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   4 : 2 
 8.  So, 16.10. 15:00  SC Oberes Zabergäu   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   3 : 2 
 9.  So, 23.10. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   Spfr Stockheim   0 : 2 
 10.  So, 30.10. 13:00  SGM Niederhofen/Stet   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   1 : 3 
 11.  So, 06.11. 12:30  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   GSV Eibensbach II  - : -
 12.  So, 13.11. 12:30  TG Böckingen II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 13.  So, 27.11. 12:30  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Güglingen II  - : -
 14.  Do, 01.12. 19:00  FSV Schwaigern III   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 15.  So, 05.03. 13:00  SGM Fürfeld/Bonfeld    vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 16.  So, 12.03. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TSV Cleebronn II  - : -
 17.  So, 19.03. 13:00  SGM NordHeimHausen I   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 18.  So, 26.03. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM MassenbachHausen  - : -
 19.  So, 02.04. 15:00  SV Frauenzimmern   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 20.  Mo, 10.04. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   FSV Schwaigern III  - : -
 21.  So, 16.04. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TGV Dürrenzimmern II  - : -
 22.  So, 23.04. 13:00  TSV Botenheim II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 23.  So, 30.04. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   1. FC Lauffen  - : -
 24.  So, 07.05. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SC Oberes Zabergäu  - : -
 25.  So, 14.05. 15:00  Spfr Stockheim   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 26.  So, 21.05. 13:00  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   SGM Niederhofen/Stet  - : -
 27.  So, 28.05. 13:00  GSV Eibensbach II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -
 28.  Sa, 03.06. 13:30  Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt   vs.   TG Böckingen II  - : -
 29.  Sa, 10.06. 13:30  TSV Güglingen II   vs.   Beilstein/Ilsfeld/Abstatt  - : -

 zum Gesamtspielplan